Event Results
2020 Seven Lakes Relays
February 15, 2020
Division
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Wheelchair
Event
5000 M Run
4x100 M Relay
800 M Run
100 M Hurdles
110 M Hurdles
Wheel Chair 100m
100 M Dash
4x200 M Relay
Wheel Chair 400m
400 M Dash
300 M Hurdles
200 M Dash
James Morris Mile
4x400 M Relay
Long Jump
Shot Put
Wheel Chair Shot Put
Discus
Triple Jump
High Jump
Pole Vault
Varsity Boys - 400 M Dash
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Smith, Nygiel
Ft Bend Austin High School
56.23
2
Emmanuel Emovon
Bush High School
55.20
3
Maynard, Dorian
Morton Ranch High School
56.32
4
Green, Kaleb D
Eisenhower High School
59.06
5
Garcia, Andrew
Morton Ranch High School
56.13
6
Andrew Chavez
Westside High School
57.90
7
Solari, Zachary
Klein Cain High School
52.49
Heat 2
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Hill,Jerimiah
Cy-Springs High School
54.32
2
Williams, Daniel
Mayde Creek High School
56.74
3
Wilson, JaCoby
Mayde Creek High School
57.25
4
Segui, Chase
Bridgeland High School
5
Cole, Jack
Magnolia High School
53.73
6
Wyrick, Dylan
Magnolia High School
53.26
7
Brian Carty
Bush High School
55.92
Heat 3
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Wilson, Greg
Mayde Creek High School
54.82
2
Mills, Josh
Tompkins High School
53.53
3
Byrd, Carson
Bridgeland High School
54.05
4
Latre Bonner
Brenham High School
54.94
5
Bible, Christian
Klein Cain High School
51.65
6
Miles Estes
Klein High School
53.68
7
AKALUSO, JORDAN CHIMEREZE
George Ranch High School
54.70
Heat 4
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Thomas, Jaren S
Eisenhower High School
55.21
2
Luke Hardin
Klein High School
3
GARDNER, SHANE AUSTIN
George Ranch High School
53.81
4
JaCorey McAdams
Fort Bend Marshall High School
52.14
5
Isaiah Bogerty
Stafford High School
52.69
6
Savion Ragston
Brenham High School
54.52
7
Chadane Southerland
Westfield High School
Heat 5
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Zilich, Andrew
Ft Bend Austin High School
53.78
2
Jamal Malik
Fort Bend Marshall High School
52.10
3
Gonzalez, Christopher
Seven Lakes High School
4
Cedric Jenkins
Fort Bend Marshall High School
50.45
5
Pazin, Bogdan
Seven Lakes High School
51.72
6
Jeremy Charles
Stafford High School
7
CELESTINE, GRANT
George Ranch High School
53.09
Heat 6
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Hockaday, Kameron
Klein Cain High School
51.51
2
Imasuen, Aisosa
Ft Bend Austin High School
52.72
3
Gardner, Chance A
Eisenhower High School
54.19
4
Bradford, Telron
Morton Ranch High School
47.53
5
Sterling Riles
Stafford High School
49.56
6
Esqueda, Erich
Seven Lakes High School
51.15
7
Ngei, Mark
Tompkins High School
50.04
8
Reuben Dotson
Bush High School
50.39