Search For Your Meet...
Meet Name
School Name
Meet Date
www.microsport.com

Boys Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 10.26 Davion Smith Gilmer 15-4A District Meet Apr 7, 2021
200 M Dash 21.82 Neal, Tavieon Liberty-Eylau 15-4A District Meet Apr 7, 2021
400 M Dash 48.72 Ngei, Mark Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
800 M Run 1:55.82 Green, Wyatt Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
1600 M Run 3:55.14 Jairo Hernandez Tenaha 23 AA Junior High Distric... Apr 5, 2021
2400 M Run 8:12.72 Grant Currier Briscoe Eagle Relays Apr 8, 2021
3200 M Run 9:43.40 Saacke, Gavin Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x100 M Relay 41.88 -- Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x200 M Relay 1:28.23 -- Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x400 M Relay 3:25.36 -- Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x800 M Relay N/A -- N/A N/A N/A
110 M Hurdles 14.22 Crockett, Kashie Ouachita Parish High Sc... Coach Jack Williams Rel... Apr 9, 2021
300 M Hurdles 37.63 Crockett, Kashie Ouachita Parish High Sc... Coach Jack Williams Rel... Apr 9, 2021
Long Jump 24-2 1/2 Keys, Jayden Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Shot Put 65-3 Foster, Bryce JE Taylor High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Discus 210-10 Foster, Bryce JE Taylor High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Triple Jump 46-7 Robinson, Hollis JE Taylor High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Javelin 170-8 Holyfield, Chris Ouachita Christian Coach Jack Williams Rel... Apr 9, 2021
High Jump 6-10 Hawkins, Sherman Tioga Coach Jack Williams Rel... Apr 9, 2021
Pole Vault 14-6 Saxman, Will Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Girls Best Results (Last 7 Days)
Event Result Athlete School Meet Date
100 M Dash 11.54 Campos, Jada Katy High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
200 M Dash 24.48 Campos, Jada Katy High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
400 M Dash 55.76 Tate, Haley Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
800 M Run 2:13.08 Atkinson, Sophie Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
1600 M Run 4:58.70 Baylee Whiteside Shelbyville 23 AA Junior High Distric... Apr 5, 2021
2400 M Run 8:59.00 NGUYEN, SOPHIA GRACE Reading Jr. High Reading JH Practice meet Apr 8, 2021
3200 M Run 10:43.49 Atkinson, Sophie Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x100 M Relay 47.05 -- Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x200 M Relay 1:41.60 -- Mayde Creek High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x400 M Relay 3:54.36 -- Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
4x800 M Relay N/A -- N/A N/A N/A
100 M Hurdles 13.96 Ballard, Simone Mayde Creek High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
300 M Hurdles 45.41 Boucher, Paige Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Long Jump 18-10 1/2 Keys, Lanaye Tompkins High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Shot Put 46-11 Flynt, Amelia Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Discus 149-6 Flynt, Amelia Cinco Ranch High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Triple Jump 38-6 3/4 Boucher, Paige Seven Lakes High School 19-6A Varsity District Meet Apr 6, 2021
Javelin 104-3 Lyons, Jasmine Tioga Coach Jack Williams Rel... Apr 9, 2021
High Jump 5-5 Jenci Seahorn HARMONY District 13-3A Champion... Apr 7, 2021
Pole Vault 13-0 Kratzmeyer, Abeni MINEOLA District 13-3A Champion... Apr 7, 2021