Event Results
MS Girls Meet
March 20, 2018
Division
7th Girls
8th Girls
Event
100 M Dash
200 M Dash
400 M Dash
800 M Run
1600 M Run
100 M Hurdles
300 M Hurdles
4x100 M Relay
4x200 M Relay
4x400 M Relay
Long Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Triple Jump
High Jump
Pole Vault
7th Girls - 400 M Dash
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
George, Ja'myra
Harris MS
1:20.111
2
Acosta, Olivia
Nimitz MS
1:16.623
3
THOMPSON, TYRA
Garner MS
4
TALAMANTES, EMILY
Jackson MS
1:18.189
5
Gabbert, Mollie
Bradley MS
1:06.121
6
CASTILLO, BROOKE
Bush MS
1:12.216
7
Menendez, Jackelyn
Wood MS
1:22.733
Heat 2
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Harris, MacKenzie
Eisenhower MS
1:14.791
2
Hitchcock, Amber
White MS
1:23.016
3
OKIKAWA, ELLIE
Lopez MS
1:07.690
4
VALDEZG'ANA
Krueger MS
1:15.477
5
BLACK,HALEY
Hill MS
1:20.795
6
King, Aareyiah
Driscoll MS
1:19.421
7
SANTIAGO, ANALLELY
Tejeda MS
Heat 3
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
De Leon, Bethany
Wood MS
1:18.215
2
BAIRD,THERESA
Hill MS
1:18.224
3
Wallace, Jaden
White MS
1:22.678
4
Pollock Kendall
Lopez MS
1:11.739
5
WAYNEMELISSA
Krueger MS
1:17.491
6
MUNOZ DIAZ, VICTORIA
Garner MS
1:26.542
7
JONES, SASHA
Jackson MS
1:09.637
Heat 4
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
MERCADO, SARA
Tejeda MS
1:30.258
2
Gonzales, Ariana
Driscoll MS
1:17.154
3
Sides, Marissa
Harris MS
1:23.606
4
Mizell, Maggie
Bradley MS
1:14.817
5
GONZALEZ, ISABELLA
Bush MS
1:12.805
6
Chisum, Anzliegh
Eisenhower MS
1:18.829
7
Phillips, Aariah
Nimitz MS
1:12.697
Heat 5
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Chester, Sydney
Driscoll MS
1:26.719
2
MILLER, JAMIE
Tejeda MS
1:19.318
3
Massengale, Mystique
Eisenhower MS
1:19.096
4
CARDENAS,DANIELLE
Hill MS
1:10.007
5
HOWERTON, RIANNA
Jackson MS
1:18.605
6
Morrison, Indirah
Wood MS
1:24.254
7
Cantu, Lauren
White MS
1:26.399
Heat 6
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
2
GARCIA, HUNTER
Garner MS
1:58.761
3
Pavlicek, Madeline
Bradley MS
1:08.751
4
LOERA, BETHANY
Bush MS
1:16.866
5
Ransom, Maisie
Nimitz MS
1:21.936
6
RUIZ DE VELASCOBRIANNA
Krueger MS
1:24.281
7
MAINA, RACHEL
Lopez MS
1:19.496