Event Results
2019 HA Invite
May 10, 2019
Division
5B
5G
6B
6G
7B
7G
8B
8G
Event
100 M Dash
200 M Dash
400 M Dash
800 M Run
4x100 M Relay
4x400 M Relay
Long Jump
Shot Put
Discus
High Jump
Softball Throw
5B - Long Jump
Prelims
Athlete
School
Best Distance
Luke Basarich
St. Charles
12'-7 3/4"
Olbrantz, Callaghan
St. Mary Visitation
12'-6"
Michael O'Brien
St. Charles
11'-9 1/2"
Sam Barkimer
St. Mary Menomonee Falls
11'-9 1/2"
Christian Johann
St. Charles
11'-8"
CALLUM FERBER
St. John Vianney
11'-6 3/4"
Harper Hughes
St. Charles
11'-6 1/2"
Connor Lubbers
Divine Redeemer
11'-4 3/4"
Ethan Adamson
Waukesha Catholic
11'-4 1/4"
Gabe Wallace
Burlington Catholic
11'-1 1/2"
Joe Walters
Milwaukee Montessori School
11'-0 1/2"
BONGERT, NATHAN
St Joseph-Christ King
11'-0"
Adam Schaefer
Waukesha Catholic
10'-10"
Anthony Barenz
St. Mary Menomonee Falls
10'-9 1/2"
Talla, Gabriel
St. Joan of Arc
10'-9"
Conners, Jack
St. Mary Visitation
10'-6"
Bret Barnes
Divine Redeemer
10'-4"
Ian Kawczynski
Holy Apostles
10'-3 1/2"
Adalyn Schoen
St. John Vianney
10'-2 1/2"
Heintz,Gavin
St. Leonard
10'-2 1/2"
DONAHOO, JACK
St Joseph-Christ King
10'-0"
Winston Ehrhardt
St. Dominic
9'-8 1/2"
BACHAR, HENRY
St Joseph-Christ King
9'-7 1/2"
Weibeler,Noah
St. Leonard
9'-7 1/2"
Austyn Kroeplin
St. Agnes
9'-6"
Kaden Colombe
St. John the Evangelist-St. Matthias
9'-5 1/2"
Ryan Bindl
Holy Apostles
9'-4 1/2"
DEVAN K
St. John Vianney
9'-2 1/2"
Haas, Anthony
St. Mary Visitation
9'-2"
MORGAN, LUCAS
St Joseph-Christ King
9'-2"
Isaac Pittman
St. Dominic
8'-8"
Ben Welsch
St. Dominic
8'-7"
Sam Zablocki
Holy Apostles
8'-5 1/2"
BLOCK, CARTER
St Joseph-Christ King
8'-5"
Aiden Soppe
Holy Apostles
8'-1 3/4"
Riano Leyes
Milwaukee Montessori School
8'-0 3/4"
Josiah Brown
Waukesha Catholic
7'-8"
HARKIN, MANNY
St Joseph-Christ King
7'-6"
Lorenzo Peterson-Austin
St. Agnes
7'-3"
Terion Earnest
St. John the Evangelist-St. Matthias
7'-3"
Connor Thorsen
St. Charles
7'-1 1/2"
Malinis,Sean Riley
St. Leonard
7'-1"
Keegan Landolt
Holy Apostles
6'-11"
Lucas Roanhouse
Burlington Catholic
6'-11"
John Baik
Waukesha Catholic
6'-10"
Nash Gelting
St. Charles
6'-9"
Brady Jozwiak
St. Agnes
6'-5 3/4"
Emmanuel Isabel
Mary Queen of Saints
5'-9"
Gavin Matthews
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy Milwaukee
5'-3"
Bodden, Sebastian
St. Joan of Arc
Robert Esch
Holy Apostles
Nicholas Lloyd
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy Milwaukee
Edward Owczarski
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy Milwaukee
Elliot, Maxim
St. Joan of Arc
Jack Grogan
St Jerome
Evan Roell
Divine Redeemer
William Bowman
Mary Queen of Saints