Event Results
2020 Seven Lakes Relays
February 15, 2020
Division
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Wheelchair
Event
5000 M Run
4x100 M Relay
800 M Run
100 M Hurdles
110 M Hurdles
Wheel Chair 100m
100 M Dash
4x200 M Relay
Wheel Chair 400m
400 M Dash
300 M Hurdles
200 M Dash
James Morris Mile
4x400 M Relay
Long Jump
Shot Put
Wheel Chair Shot Put
Discus
Triple Jump
High Jump
Pole Vault
Varsity Boys - 200 M Dash
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Golden, Matthew
Klein Cain High School
23.70
2
DeAnthony Nervis
Westfield High School
3
Thad Watson
Westside High School
25.25
4
Blanchette, Hunter
Ft Bend Austin High School
24.31
5
Abboud, Braedon
Ft Bend Austin High School
24.65
6
Messiah Farinas
Westside High School
24.26
7
Opara, Uzoma
Ft Bend Austin High School
Heat 2
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Scott, Logan
Montgomery High School
2
Nelson, Jonathan
Bridgeland High School
3
Jackson, Cameron
Cy-Springs High School
24.00
4
Cole, Jack
Magnolia High School
5
Christian Solinas
Westfield High School
23.96
6
Johnson, Adavion
Montgomery High School
24.36
7
Wallis, Hunter
Bridgeland High School
23.71
Heat 3
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Kofi Agyei
Fort Bend Marshall High School
23.47
2
Robert Mouton
Fort Bend Marshall High School
23.87
3
Brooks,Camdyn
Cy-Springs High School
24.50
4
Gaines, Jacob
Klein Cain High School
24.30
5
Skinner, L'Den
Mayde Creek High School
6
Dunbar, Christian
Eisenhower High School
24.00
7
Harden, Tre
Montgomery High School
Heat 4
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Chuuky Hines
Westfield High School
2
Maynard, Dorian
Morton Ranch High School
25.02
3
Hassan Sunmonu
Bush High School
23.30
4
Hadnot, Justus
Morton Ranch High School
25.10
5
Ojoko, Michael
Tompkins High School
23.15
6
Rodriguez, Isaiah
Mayde Creek High School
23.46
7
Reuben Dotson
Bush High School
22.96
Heat 5
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Harrison Gibbs
Klein High School
24.96
2
Huerter, Colby
Tompkins High School
3
Cole Conrad
Klein High School
24.51
4
Ford, David
Mayde Creek High School
22.82
5
Kyle Williams
Fort Bend Marshall High School
23.27
6
Maxon, Jeremy
Bridgeland High School
23.32
7
Green, Kaleb D
Eisenhower High School
24.58
Heat 6
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Kaleb Roberts
Stafford High School
24.90
2
Christion Chancellor
Bush High School
22.94
3
Keanu Jones
Brenham High School
24.00
4
Marcus Lane
Stafford High School
5
JONES, MILTON
Seven Lakes High School
23.45
6
Taylor, Elijah
Seven Lakes High School
23.46
7
Johnson, JerMicheal
Morton Ranch High School
23.20
Heat 7
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Ridley, Trevon D
Eisenhower High School
23.70
2
JENKINS, DAVION D'ANTE
George Ranch High School
3
William Timothy
Stafford High School
22.74
4
MARKS, FAYBIAN TYREESE
George Ranch High School
21.42
5
Foster, David
Tompkins High School
21.75
6
HODGES, MARQUS ANTONIO
George Ranch High School
22.33
7
Aksel Richard
Klein High School
23.09
8
Arispe, Joshua
Klein Cain High School
22.58