Event Results
2020 Seven Lakes Relays
February 15, 2020
Division
Event
---
Varsity Boys - 200 M Dash
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Golden, Matthew Klein Cain High School 23.70
2 DeAnthony Nervis Westfield High School
3 Thad Watson Westside High School 25.25
4 Blanchette, Hunter Ft Bend Austin High School 24.31
5 Abboud, Braedon Ft Bend Austin High School 24.65
6 Messiah Farinas Westside High School 24.26
7 Opara, Uzoma Ft Bend Austin High School
Heat 2
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Scott, Logan Montgomery High School
2 Nelson, Jonathan Bridgeland High School
3 Jackson, Cameron Cy-Springs High School 24.00
4 Cole, Jack Magnolia High School
5 Christian Solinas Westfield High School 23.96
6 Johnson, Adavion Montgomery High School 24.36
7 Wallis, Hunter Bridgeland High School 23.71
Heat 3
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Kofi Agyei Fort Bend Marshall High School 23.47
2 Robert Mouton Fort Bend Marshall High School 23.87
3 Brooks,Camdyn Cy-Springs High School 24.50
4 Gaines, Jacob Klein Cain High School 24.30
5 Skinner, L'Den Mayde Creek High School
6 Dunbar, Christian Eisenhower High School 24.00
7 Harden, Tre Montgomery High School
Heat 4
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Chuuky Hines Westfield High School
2 Maynard, Dorian Morton Ranch High School 25.02
3 Hassan Sunmonu Bush High School 23.30
4 Hadnot, Justus Morton Ranch High School 25.10
5 Ojoko, Michael Tompkins High School 23.15
6 Rodriguez, Isaiah Mayde Creek High School 23.46
7 Reuben Dotson Bush High School 22.96
Heat 5
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Harrison Gibbs Klein High School 24.96
2 Huerter, Colby Tompkins High School
3 Cole Conrad Klein High School 24.51
4 Ford, David Mayde Creek High School 22.82
5 Kyle Williams Fort Bend Marshall High School 23.27
6 Maxon, Jeremy Bridgeland High School 23.32
7 Green, Kaleb D Eisenhower High School 24.58
Heat 6
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Kaleb Roberts Stafford High School 24.90
2 Christion Chancellor Bush High School 22.94
3 Keanu Jones Brenham High School 24.00
4 Marcus Lane Stafford High School
5 JONES, MILTON Seven Lakes High School 23.45
6 Taylor, Elijah Seven Lakes High School 23.46
7 Johnson, JerMicheal Morton Ranch High School 23.20
Heat 7
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Ridley, Trevon D Eisenhower High School 23.70
2 JENKINS, DAVION D'ANTE George Ranch High School
3 William Timothy Stafford High School 22.74
4 MARKS, FAYBIAN TYREESE George Ranch High School 21.42
5 Foster, David Tompkins High School 21.75
6 HODGES, MARQUS ANTONIO George Ranch High School 22.33
7 Aksel Richard Klein High School 23.09
8 Arispe, Joshua Klein Cain High School 22.58