Event Results
2020 Seven Lakes Relays
February 15, 2020
Division
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Wheelchair
Event
5000 M Run
4x100 M Relay
800 M Run
100 M Hurdles
110 M Hurdles
Wheel Chair 100m
100 M Dash
4x200 M Relay
Wheel Chair 400m
400 M Dash
300 M Hurdles
200 M Dash
James Morris Mile
4x400 M Relay
Long Jump
Shot Put
Wheel Chair Shot Put
Discus
Triple Jump
High Jump
Pole Vault
Varsity Boys - 100 M Dash
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Malachai Jones
Westfield High School
2
Medlock, Malik
Ft Bend Austin High School
11.68
3
Daniel Zomoza
Klein High School
13.76
4
Scott, Logan
Montgomery High School
12.52
5
Byron Harris
Lamar Consolidated High School
12.61
6
Clinton Anokwuru
Bush High School
7
Autry, James
Ft Bend Austin High School
13.14
Heat 2
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Emmanuel Emovon
Bush High School
12.37
2
Gaines, Jacob
Klein Cain High School
12.30
3
Alexander, Christian
Bridgeland High School
11.85
4
Kaspar, Gavan
Bridgeland High School
11.48
5
Layton, Jaivion
Ft Bend Austin High School
11.92
6
Wilson, Tory
Mayde Creek High School
12.24
7
Washington, Jalen
Montgomery High School
12.16
8
Daniel Delgado
Westside High School
Heat 3
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Christopher, Karsten
Morton Ranch High School
11.81
2
BIRKS, LATROY EUGENE
George Ranch High School
11.58
3
Benjamin, Samuel
Seven Lakes High School
11.67
4
Brooks,Camdyn
Cy-Springs High School
11.99
5
Jackson, Cameron
Cy-Springs High School
11.97
6
Hudson, Isaac
Klein Cain High School
12.02
7
Adams, Ryan
Morton Ranch High School
8
Hadnot, Justus
Morton Ranch High School
11.87
Heat 4
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
Wilson, JaCoby
Mayde Creek High School
12.22
2
Christian Solinas
Westfield High School
12.10
3
Jalen Matthews
Westside High School
12.28
4
Williams-Pickens, Xavier
Eisenhower High School
11.98
5
Elmore, Isaiah
Klein Cain High School
11.85
6
Sommer, Haydn
Bridgeland High School
11.36
7
Isaiah Jenkins
Lamar Consolidated High School
11.69
8
M'Wey Robinson
Klein High School
11.75
Heat 5
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
FRANKLIN, MASON EDWARD
George Ranch High School
11.73
2
Ty'Dedrick Anderson
Stafford High School
11.68
3
Dibrell, Josh
Tompkins High School
11.35
4
Aksel Richard
Klein High School
11.41
5
Javon Dixon
Brenham High School
11.82
6
Johnny Biggs
Brenham High School
11.60
7
Guidry, Sevan C
Eisenhower High School
11.94
8
Jensen, Jesse
Tompkins High School
11.32
Heat 6
Lane
Athlete
School
Time
1
LEBBIE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
George Ranch High School
11.45
2
Jaden Walker
Stafford High School
11.35
3
Avery Helm
Fort Bend Marshall High School
4
Bryson Stubblefield
Fort Bend Marshall High School
5
Devon Achane
Fort Bend Marshall High School
10.70
6
Foster, David
Tompkins High School
10.85
7
Arriaga, Adrian R
Eisenhower High School
11.68
8
Josiah Bogerty
Stafford High School
11.59