Boys' Varsity - 100 M Dash
|
Prelim Heats
|
Heat 1
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Lindsey, Terry
|
Houston Westside High School
|
11.96
|
2
|
Boston, Darrin
|
Lamar Consolidated High School
|
|
3
|
Shepherd Kaleb
|
Faith Academy Bellville
|
13.67
|
4
|
Shepherd Roy
|
Faith Academy Bellville
|
|
5
|
Ramirez, Marco
|
Montgomery High School
|
12.23
|
6
|
Hausler, Travis
|
Lamar Consolidated High School
|
11.85
|
7
|
Azema, Corien
|
Langham Creek High School
|
|
Heat 2
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Guerrero Miguel
|
Faith Academy Bellville
|
12.53
|
2
|
Harris, Codi
|
Langham Creek High School
|
11.47
|
3
|
Wilson, Conner
|
Montgomery High School
|
11.52
|
4
|
Bernard Ejiogu
|
Bush High School
|
12.07
|
5
|
Ward, Dante'
|
Cypress Springs High School
|
11.85
|
6
|
Jones,Mate'as
|
Cypress Springs High School
|
|
7
|
Carroll, Dalton
|
Langham Creek High School
|
12.01
|
Heat 3
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Matthews, Kaleb
|
Montgomery High School
|
11.79
|
2
|
Agoro, Faruk Mojolaoluw
|
Mayde Creek High School
|
11.58
|
3
|
Romero, Miguel
|
Cypress Springs High School
|
11.68
|
4
|
CANTU, MARCUS THADIEN
|
Mayde Creek High School
|
11.70
|
5
|
White, Timothy
|
Houston Westside High School
|
12.28
|
6
|
Moorehead, Jaelon
|
Morton Ranch High School
|
11.99
|
7
|
Smotek, Beau Vaughn
|
Jersey Village High School
|
11.51
|
Heat 4
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Abraham Saadiq
|
Bush High School
|
11.96
|
2
|
Cruse, Kelvin Kennard
|
Jersey Village High School
|
11.89
|
3
|
Scott, Brandon Christophe
|
Jersey Village High School
|
12.53
|
4
|
JaCorey McAdams
|
Fort Bend Marshall High School
|
11.34
|
5
|
Richmond, Christian
|
Cypress Fair High School
|
11.49
|
6
|
Moravetz, Austin
|
Klein High School
|
11.66
|
7
|
Keanu Jones
|
Brenham High School
|
11.40
|
Heat 5
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Harrington, John
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
11.35
|
2
|
Embra, Jaden
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
11.63
|
3
|
Benjamin, Akeem
|
Houston Westside High School
|
12.23
|
4
|
Kaspar, Gavan
|
Bridgeland High School
|
11.68
|
5
|
McDonald, Ryan
|
Klein High School
|
11.45
|
6
|
Johnson, LJ
|
Cypress Fair High School
|
11.28
|
7
|
Dibrell, Josh
|
Tompkins High School
|
11.60
|
Heat 6
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
Woods, Jaelon
|
Cypress Fair High School
|
11.12
|
2
|
Jackson, Brandon
|
Tompkins High School
|
11.39
|
3
|
Andre Falkquay
|
George Ranch High School
|
11.78
|
4
|
JAIDEN WALKER
|
Stafford High School
|
11.56
|
5
|
Black, Aaron
|
Klein High School
|
10.95
|
6
|
Strong, Jalon Malik
|
Mayde Creek High School
|
11.32
|
7
|
Bryant, Raylonzo
|
Morton Ranch High School
|
11.67
|
Heat 7
|
Lane
|
Athlete
|
School
|
Time
|
1
|
HANNIBAL CLARKE
|
Stafford High School
|
11.58
|
2
|
Kenneth White
|
George Ranch High School
|
11.27
|
3
|
Bryson Stubblefield
|
Fort Bend Marshall High School
|
10.72
|
4
|
Broome, Lance
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
10.64
|
5
|
RYAN MARTIN
|
Stafford High School
|
10.42
|
6
|
Devon Achane
|
Fort Bend Marshall High School
|
10.67
|
7
|
Davion Jenkins
|
George Ranch High School
|
11.57
|
8
|
Muhammad, Taurean
|
Tompkins High School
|
11.23
|
|